Results
Real stores. Real results.
The problems we've solved for merchants, and what changed. Every client stays anonymous, to protect their business.
10,000+online stores built on our platforms
58,000+AI jobs done by our Agent Apps
2x–10xsales growth for existing stores
100%of projects delivered
A whole store, moved and cleaned up.
Moved to Shopify
A party and events retailer, with about 11,000 products.
In one pass, our team and our AI cleaned up 11,013 titles and filled about 9,100 empty descriptions from the store's own data. Then every product was sorted into a new menu, all 69 collections were checked one by one, and the stock was matched with the store's own system. The team was trained, and the store went live on Shopify.
11,013titles cleaned up in one pass
9,100empty descriptions filled
69collections checked, none missing
398menu items checked
11,000stock levels matched, no price touched
465new products added after launch
Problems we solve, and what changed.
Product contentA home appliances and kitchenware retailer
Close to 10xsales growth while we worked on the store
- The problem
- Thousands of products, new ones every month, and pages too thin to answer shoppers' questions.
- What we did
- Our Product Agent and our team optimized and enriched every product: full titles, descriptions, specifications and search listings, kept current as new products arrive.
- The result
- The store became the place shoppers check for product facts. Search traffic and sales went up.
Catalog adsRetailers running Google and Meta catalog ads
11xreturn on ad spend for one store's Google Ads
- The problem
- Ads sent shoppers to thin product pages and a menu that didn't help them find more.
- What we did
- We fixed the product data and the menu first, added upselling and cross-selling, then set up catalog ads on Google and Meta.
- The result
- About $11 in sales for every $1 of ads, held above 10x through the learning weeks.
NavigationStores with thousands of products
11,000products in one store, each one in its place
- The problem
- Products nobody could find without asking support or searching for ages.
- What we did
- A three-level menu built on global standards (department, category, product type), with images, so shoppers reach any product in three steps.
- The result
- Shoppers find what they came for, and AI assistants understand what each product is.
Brand and storefrontA multi-specialty clinic, and several retail brands
149pages rebuilt for one clinic
- The problem
- A generic look that didn't tell the brand's story, and key pages missing or out of date.
- What we did
- We chose the right theme, raised the brand, rebuilt the homepage to tell its story, and got every important page right: terms, policies, FAQs.
- The result
- A store that looks like the brand, and pages customers trust.
Catalog rescueA home and garden boutique
Dailysales today, from almost none before
- The problem
- Lots of products, no structure and almost no sales.
- What we did
- We structured the whole catalog, optimized every product, set up tags for sales and promotions, and built the collections.
- The result
- Years later, a known name in its market, selling every day.
Custom selling toolsRetailers with their own ways of selling
600towns priced for delivery, zone by zone, for one store
- The problem
- Bundles, build-your-own boxes, rentals and remote deliveries that standard settings can't handle.
- What we did
- We planned and set up the right apps: bundles and build-your-own boxes, rentals with returns, smarter discounts, shipping rates that work town by town, WhatsApp chat and social connections.
- The result
- Selling the way the business really works, with fewer orders handled by hand.
Ads, tracking and AI searchStores getting ready to grow
7platforms connected in one setup
- The problem
- No tracking, no product feeds, and no idea where sales came from.
- What we did
- We connect Google Ads, Merchant Center, Search Console and Analytics, Meta and TikTok business accounts, and set the store up for AI shopping assistants.
- The result
- Every sale traced to its source, and the store ready to advertise anywhere.
Catalog importA children's toys and books retailer
2,401products imported, zero errors
- The problem
- A catalog spread across an old system, with duplicate listings and missing details.
- What we did
- We imported every product with its 2,699 variants, merged 167 duplicate listings, then wrote and enriched new products in batches.
- The result
- A clean catalog, built and ready for launch.
Your store could be next.
Tell us where you are, and we'll show you what's possible.